TÄVLINGSBAROMETER LYDNAD



Uppdaterat 2017-11-06
Startklass
Lydnadsklass 1
Lydnadsklass 2
Lydnadsklass 3
     
 
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris 1:a pris
1:a pris
Antal 1:a pris
Kenneth Lindfalk
My Nr One Qi
                      11
Gun-Britt Harnemark
SLCH Somollis Shiny
                      6
Anna Persson
SLCH Wood and Water Nyfikna Nezzla
                      3
Kenneth Lindfalk
My Nr One Flow
                          1
Jutta Schwandner
Paras Ystävän Mozz
                             
Monica Jönsson
Hyzz Kalle
                             
Marie Mattiasson
LP 1, Ziba
                             
Jutta Schwandner
Grejaskogens Wild Trixie
                             
Inki Sjösten
Memorix Yksi
                             
Dorothy Johansson
Ritou´s Sunrize
                             
Christer Persson
Birdie Nam Nam Dc´s Shot And Go
                             
Monica Carlsson
Tappra Ska-Jazza
                             
Ulrika Fällgren
Eldflammans Kajsa Kavat
                             
Alf Svedberg
Tonedos Super Honey
                             
Helen Schutz
Spike
                             
Anette Robertsson
Meabbies Access
                             
Tommy Nilsson
Exon
                             
Caroline Samuelsson
Torneryds Fame
                             
Lena Andersson
Riddarens Elisabeth Taylor
                             
Torbjörn Johansson
Queensis Unica
                             
Lena Karlsson
Hoffenhills Hej o hå så det...
                             
Carina Johansson
Bägbys Oryx Tr
                             
Gun-Britt Harnemark
Sommollis Rosalind
                             
Eva Gren
Red Divaz Penelope Be For Rave On
                             
Lena Andersson
Isi
                             
Charlotte Ninov
Mira
                             
Carina Svedberg
Wallee Des Voconces Inachus
                             
Marie Svensson
Barvatorp´s Axa
                             
Elinor Andersson
Krokasmedens C-Maddox
                             
Therese Assarsson
Bluesweet´s Perfect Love
                             
Lisa Blomdahl
Aqua Seer´s Hunting Force
                             
Hanna Karlsson
Ridgebow's Nandisa of Zazazele
                             
Karina Bergren
Frideborgs Fina
                             
Eva Blomqvist
Falkentorps Lili
                             
Birgitta Björklund
Sniffer´s Ondra
                             
 
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris
3:e pris
2:a pris
1:a pris 1:a pris
1:a pris
Antal 1:a pris
  Startklass
Lydnadsklass 1
Lydnadsklass 2
Lydnadsklass 3